Shop
-

Economy 430 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 2400 x 700 x 900mm high
Price: From: $549.00 Add to cartEconomy 430 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 2400 x 700 x 900mm high
Your bench is supplied with 6 galvanised legs and a galvanised undershelf.
Small space? No problem. This 430 grade stainless bench is great in a tight squeeze. A very strong little bench. It comes with a 1.2mm galvanised, height adjustable undershelf. All of our benches come with loads of options for upgrades including stainless steel shelves, stainless steel legs, castor wheels and screw down feet. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.
Price: From: $549.00 -

Epoxy Shelf For SH2436EP
Price: $69.00Epoxy Shelf For SH2436EP
This epoxy shelf is a handy addition to the 4 shelves that are supplied with your 914 x 610mm shelf unit.
Simply fix shelves to anywhere along the post by clipping the black clip in place and slide the shelf over the clip – a secure and strong fixing.Price: $69.00 -

Commercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench 1000 X 700 X 900mm high
Price: From: $439.00 Add to cartCommercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench 1000 X 700 X 900mm high
Your bench is supplied with stainless legs and a galvanised undershelf.
This high-quality 304 grade stainless steel splashback bench fits right in. The splashback guard stops spills and mess, making your life so much easier. This bench also comes with a 1.2mm galvanised, adjustable undershelf and stainless legs. Loads of options for upgrades including stainless steel shelves, high grade stainless steel legs, screw down feet and splashback extension. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.
Price: From: $439.00 -

Commercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 1000 x 610 x 900mm high
Price: From: $374.00 Add to cartCommercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 1000 x 610 x 900mm high
Your bench is supplied with stainless legs and a galvanised undershelf.
It comes with a 1.2mm galvanised, height adjustable under shelf and stainless legs. There are loads of options for upgrades including stainless steel shelves, high grade stainless steel legs, screw down feet and splashback extension. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.Price: From: $374.00 -

Epoxy Shelf For SH2448EP
Price: $84.00Epoxy Shelf For SH2448EP
This epoxy shelf is a handy addition to the 4 shelves that are supplied with your 1219 x 610mm shelf unit.
Simply fix shelves to anywhere along the post by clipping the black clip in place and slide the shelf over the clip – a secure and strong fixing.Price: $84.00 -

Commercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 1200 x 610 x 900mm high
Price: From: $399.00 Add to cartCommercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 1200 x 610 x 900mm high
Your bench is supplied with stainless legs and a galvanised undershelf.
It comes with a 1.2mm galvanised, height adjustable under shelf and stainless legs. There are loads of options for upgrades including stainless steel shelves, high grade stainless steel legs, screw down feet and splashback extension. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.Price: From: $399.00 -

Commercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 1200 X 700 x 900mm high
Price: From: $489.00 Add to cartCommercial 304 Grade Stainless Steel Splashback Bench, 1200 X 700 x 900mm high
Your bench is supplied with stainless legs and a galvanised undershelf.
This high-quality 304-grade stainless splashback bench is the Jean Claude Van Damme of benches. It will triumph against anything that crosses its path. It comes with a 1.2mm galvanised, adjustable undershelf and stainless legs. All of our benches come with lots of options for upgrades including stainless steel shelves, high-grade stainless steel legs, castor wheels and screw-down feet. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.
Price: From: $489.00 -

Epoxy Shelf For SH2460EP
Price: $134.00Epoxy Shelf For SH2460EP
This epoxy shelf is a handy addition to the 4 shelves that are supplied with your 1524 x 610mm shelf unit.
Simply fix shelves to anywhere along the post by clipping the black clip in place and slide the shelf over the clip – a secure and strong fixing.Price: $134.00 -

Handbasin Top In Bowl Stainless Steel 15Lt 300 x 250mm sink
Price: $149.00Handbasin Top In Bowl Stainless Steel 15Lt 300 x 250mm sink
This inset basin is small and compact, letting you make use of even the smallest nook or cranny in your kitchen. These drop in sinks are fully stainless steel making them incredibly sturdy and long lasting. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.
Price: $149.00 -

Handbasin Top In Bowl Stainless Steel 15Lt 300 x 250mm Sink, with 80mm Tap Lip
Price: $149.00Handbasin Top In Bowl Stainless Steel 15Lt 300 x 250mm Sink, with 80mm Tap Lip
This fully welded inset sink is small and compact with an extra deep lip to securely attach your tap into at the back.
Fully stainless steel, making it incredibly sturdy and long lasting. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.Price: $149.00 -

Square Inset Bowl Stainless Steel 18Lt 300 x 300mm sink
Price: $154.00Square Inset Bowl Stainless Steel 18Lt 300 x 300mm sink
This inset sink is small and compact, letting you make use of even the smallest nook or cranny in your kitchen. These drop in sinks are fully stainless steel making them incredibly sturdy and long lasting. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.
Price: $154.00 -

Inset Bowl Stainless Steel 18Lt 355 x 305mm sink
Price: $149.00Inset Bowl Stainless Steel 18Lt 355 x 305mm sink
This inset sink is small and compact, letting you make use of even the smallest nook or cranny in your kitchen. These drop in sinks are fully stainless steel making them incredibly sturdy and long lasting. Dimensions and specs in the tabs below.
Price: $149.00
Showing 349–360 of 822 results
